Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report
The United States Point-to-Point communication system market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Point-to-Point communication system market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Point-to-Point communication system landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.
Global main Point-to-Point communication system players cover CamBium Networks, Ceragon Networks Ltd, Intracom Telecom, and Ericsson, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Point-to-Point communication system market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6
Short-distance Link
Middle-distance Link
Long-distance Link
Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.
Public Utilities
Business Use
This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.
Americas
United States
Canada
Mexico
Brazil
APAC
China
Japan
Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Russia
Middle East & Africa
Egypt
South Africa
Israel
Turkey
GCC Countries
The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include
CamBium Networks
Ceragon Networks Ltd
Intracom Telecom
Ericsson
HUAWEI
Aviat Networks Inc
Airspan
IMEC
HFCL
Comba
Exalt Wireless
Siklu
Radwin
Ubiquiti
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
2 Executive Summary
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Annual Sales 2017-2028
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Point-to-Point communication system by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Point-to-Point communication system by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.2 Point-to-Point communication system Segment by Type
2.2.1 Short-distance Link
2.2.2 Middle-distance Link
2.2.3 Long-distance Link
2.3 Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.2 Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.3 Global Point-to-Point communication system Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)
2.4 Point-to-Point communication system Segment by Application
2.4.1 Public Utilities
2.4.2 Business Use
2.5 Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.2 Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.3 Global Point-to-Point communication system Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)
3 Global Point-to-Point communication system by Company
3.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)
3.1.2 Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.2 Global Point-to-Point communication system Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.2 Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.3 Global Point-to-Point communication system Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Point-to-Point communication system Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Point-to-Point communication system Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Point-to-Point communication system Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 World Historic Review for Point-to-Point communication system by Geographic Region
4.1 World Historic Point-to-Point communication system Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.2 Global Point-to-Point communication system Annual Revenue by Geographic Region
4.2 World Historic Point-to-Point communication system Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.2 Global Point-to-Point communication system Annual Revenue by Country/Region
4.3 Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales Growth
5 Americas
5.1 Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Country (2017-2022)
5.1.2 Americas Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
5.2 Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Region (2017-2022)
6.1.2 APAC Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Region (2017-2022)
6.2 APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 Europe
7.1 Europe Point-to-Point communication system by Country
7.1.1 Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Country (2017-2022)
7.1.2 Europe Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
7.2 Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 Middle East & Africa
8.1 Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Country (2017-2022)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Point-to-Point communication system
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Point-to-Point communication system
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Point-to-Point communication system
11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Point-to-Point communication system Distributors
11.3 Point-to-Point communication system Customer
12 World Forecast Review for Point-to-Point communication system by Geographic Region
12.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Point-to-Point communication system Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.1.2 Global Point-to-Point communication system Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Point-to-Point communication system Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Point-to-Point communication system Forecast by Application
13 Key Players Analysis
13.1 CamBium Networks
13.1.1 CamBium Networks Company Information
13.1.2 CamBium Networks Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.1.3 CamBium Networks Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.1.4 CamBium Networks Main Business Overview
13.1.5 CamBium Networks Latest Developments
13.2 Ceragon Networks Ltd
13.2.1 Ceragon Networks Ltd Company Information
13.2.2 Ceragon Networks Ltd Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.2.3 Ceragon Networks Ltd Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.2.4 Ceragon Networks Ltd Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Ceragon Networks Ltd Latest Developments
13.3 Intracom Telecom
13.3.1 Intracom Telecom Company Information
13.3.2 Intracom Telecom Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.3.3 Intracom Telecom Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.3.4 Intracom Telecom Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Intracom Telecom Latest Developments
13.4 Ericsson
13.4.1 Ericsson Company Information
13.4.2 Ericsson Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.4.3 Ericsson Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.4.4 Ericsson Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Ericsson Latest Developments
13.5 HUAWEI
13.5.1 HUAWEI Company Information
13.5.2 HUAWEI Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.5.3 HUAWEI Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.5.4 HUAWEI Main Business Overview
13.5.5 HUAWEI Latest Developments
13.6 Aviat Networks Inc
13.6.1 Aviat Networks Inc Company Information
13.6.2 Aviat Networks Inc Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.6.3 Aviat Networks Inc Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.6.4 Aviat Networks Inc Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Aviat Networks Inc Latest Developments
13.7 Airspan
13.7.1 Airspan Company Information
13.7.2 Airspan Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.7.3 Airspan Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.7.4 Airspan Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Airspan Latest Developments
13.8 IMEC
13.8.1 IMEC Company Information
13.8.2 IMEC Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.8.3 IMEC Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.8.4 IMEC Main Business Overview
13.8.5 IMEC Latest Developments
13.9 HFCL
13.9.1 HFCL Company Information
13.9.2 HFCL Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.9.3 HFCL Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.9.4 HFCL Main Business Overview
13.9.5 HFCL Latest Developments
13.10 Comba
13.10.1 Comba Company Information
13.10.2 Comba Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.10.3 Comba Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.10.4 Comba Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Comba Latest Developments
13.11 Exalt Wireless
13.11.1 Exalt Wireless Company Information
13.11.2 Exalt Wireless Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.11.3 Exalt Wireless Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.11.4 Exalt Wireless Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Exalt Wireless Latest Developments
13.12 Siklu
13.12.1 Siklu Company Information
13.12.2 Siklu Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.12.3 Siklu Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.12.4 Siklu Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Siklu Latest Developments
13.13 Radwin
13.13.1 Radwin Company Information
13.13.2 Radwin Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.13.3 Radwin Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.13.4 Radwin Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Radwin Latest Developments
13.14 Ubiquiti
13.14.1 Ubiquiti Company Information
13.14.2 Ubiquiti Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
13.14.3 Ubiquiti Point-to-Point communication system Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.14.4 Ubiquiti Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Ubiquiti Latest Developments
14 Research Findings and Conclusion
Table 1. Point-to-Point communication system Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Point-to-Point communication system Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Short-distance Link
Table 4. Major Players of Middle-distance Link
Table 5. Major Players of Long-distance Link
Table 6. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 7. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 8. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)
Table 9. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 10. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (US$/Unit)
Table 11. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 12. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 13. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Application (2017-2022)
Table 14. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 15. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (US$/Unit)
Table 16. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)
Table 17. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 18. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)
Table 19. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 20. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (US$/Unit)
Table 21. Key Manufacturers Point-to-Point communication system Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 22. Players Point-to-Point communication system Products Offered
Table 23. Point-to-Point communication system Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
Table 24. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 25. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 26. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 27. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 28. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 29. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 30. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 31. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 32. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 34. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 35. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 36. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 37. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 38. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 39. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 40. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 41. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 42. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 43. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 44. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 45. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 46. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 47. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 48. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 49. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 50. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 51. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 52. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 53. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 54. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 55. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 56. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 57. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 58. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 59. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 60. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 61. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 62. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 65. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 66. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Point-to-Point communication system
Table 67. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Point-to-Point communication system
Table 68. Key Industry Trends of Point-to-Point communication system
Table 69. Point-to-Point communication system Raw Material
Table 70. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 71. Point-to-Point communication system Distributors List
Table 72. Point-to-Point communication system Customer List
Table 73. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 74. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Forecast by Region
Table 75. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 76. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
Table 77. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 78. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 79. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 80. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 81. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 82. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 83. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 84. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 85. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 86. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 87. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 88. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 89. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 90. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 91. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 92. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 93. CamBium Networks Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. CamBium Networks Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 95. CamBium Networks Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 96. CamBium Networks Main Business
Table 97. CamBium Networks Latest Developments
Table 98. Ceragon Networks Ltd Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. Ceragon Networks Ltd Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 100. Ceragon Networks Ltd Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 101. Ceragon Networks Ltd Main Business
Table 102. Ceragon Networks Ltd Latest Developments
Table 103. Intracom Telecom Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. Intracom Telecom Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 105. Intracom Telecom Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 106. Intracom Telecom Main Business
Table 107. Intracom Telecom Latest Developments
Table 108. Ericsson Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Ericsson Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 110. Ericsson Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 111. Ericsson Main Business
Table 112. Ericsson Latest Developments
Table 113. HUAWEI Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. HUAWEI Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 115. HUAWEI Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 116. HUAWEI Main Business
Table 117. HUAWEI Latest Developments
Table 118. Aviat Networks Inc Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. Aviat Networks Inc Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 120. Aviat Networks Inc Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 121. Aviat Networks Inc Main Business
Table 122. Aviat Networks Inc Latest Developments
Table 123. Airspan Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. Airspan Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 125. Airspan Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 126. Airspan Main Business
Table 127. Airspan Latest Developments
Table 128. IMEC Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. IMEC Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 130. IMEC Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 131. IMEC Main Business
Table 132. IMEC Latest Developments
Table 133. HFCL Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. HFCL Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 135. HFCL Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 136. HFCL Main Business
Table 137. HFCL Latest Developments
Table 138. Comba Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 139. Comba Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 140. Comba Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 141. Comba Main Business
Table 142. Comba Latest Developments
Table 143. Exalt Wireless Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 144. Exalt Wireless Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 145. Exalt Wireless Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 146. Exalt Wireless Main Business
Table 147. Exalt Wireless Latest Developments
Table 148. Siklu Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 149. Siklu Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 150. Siklu Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 151. Siklu Main Business
Table 152. Siklu Latest Developments
Table 153. Radwin Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 154. Radwin Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 155. Radwin Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 156. Radwin Main Business
Table 157. Radwin Latest Developments
Table 158. Ubiquiti Basic Information, Point-to-Point communication system Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 159. Ubiquiti Point-to-Point communication system Product Offered
Table 160. Ubiquiti Point-to-Point communication system Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 161. Ubiquiti Main Business
Table 162. Ubiquiti Latest Developments
List of Figures
Figure 1. Picture of Point-to-Point communication system
Figure 2. Point-to-Point communication system Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Point-to-Point communication system Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Short-distance Link
Figure 10. Product Picture of Middle-distance Link
Figure 11. Product Picture of Long-distance Link
Figure 12. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Type in 2021
Figure 13. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Figure 14. Point-to-Point communication system Consumed in Public Utilities
Figure 15. Global Point-to-Point communication system Market: Public Utilities (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 16. Point-to-Point communication system Consumed in Business Use
Figure 17. Global Point-to-Point communication system Market: Business Use (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 18. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Figure 19. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021
Figure 20. Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)
Figure 21. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021
Figure 22. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Figure 23. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021
Figure 24. Global Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Figure 25. Global Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021
Figure 26. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 27. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 28. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 29. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 30. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 31. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 32. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 33. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 34. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 35. Americas Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 36. United States Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 37. Canada Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 38. Mexico Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 39. Brazil Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 40. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Region in 2021
Figure 41. APAC Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021
Figure 42. China Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 43. Japan Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 44. South Korea Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 45. Southeast Asia Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 46. India Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 47. Australia Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 48. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 49. Europe Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 50. Germany Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 51. France Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. UK Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. Italy Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 54. Russia Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 55. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 56. Middle East & Africa Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 57. Egypt Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 58. South Africa Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 59. Israel Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 60. Turkey Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 61. GCC Country Point-to-Point communication system Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 62. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Point-to-Point communication system in 2021
Figure 63. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Point-to-Point communication system
Figure 64. Industry Chain Structure of Point-to-Point communication system
Figure 65. Channels of Distribution
Figure 66. Distributors Profiles
Energy meters are a typical instrument to measure the amount of electricity or energy consumed by a user. It has been traditionally present in the market with the dominant types being the electromagnetic and static ones. However the market is steadily moving towards a newer generation meters which include smart and digital meters. Players in the market are rapidly involving research and developmen...
High growth and development of the power sector in India is stimulating the demand for transformers. The initiatives undertaken by the Government of India is providing ample opportunities to the players in the industry to grow. The report begins with an introduction to the transformers market with an overview of the structure of the transmission segment. The market overview section discusses the ...
Power capacitors form a small part of the electrical equipment industry in India. Their use is indispensable in the energy efficient systems as it is helps to reduce the overall power factor (PF) of the system. It is a cheaper product as compared to the other electrical equipments and with growing energy efficiency needs, its use and demand is rising rapidly. A cumulative growth in the Indian powe...