Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report
The United States Voltage Translators market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Voltage Translators market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Voltage Translators landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.
Global main Voltage Translators players cover Texas Instruments, TOSHIBA, NXP, and Renesas Electronics, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Voltage Translators market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6
Unidirectional Voltage Translators
Bidirectional Voltage Translators
Direction-Controlled Voltage Translators
Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.
Mobile Phones
Computers
Video Equipments
Others
This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.
Americas
United States
Canada
Mexico
Brazil
APAC
China
Japan
Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Russia
Middle East & Africa
Egypt
South Africa
Israel
Turkey
GCC Countries
The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include
Texas Instruments
TOSHIBA
NXP
Renesas Electronics
Nexperia
ON Semiconductor
Maxim Integrated
Analog Devices
STMicroelectronics
Dialog Semiconductor
Broadchip Technology
Diodes
Microchip Technology
Lattice Semiconductor
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
2 Executive Summary
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Voltage Translators Annual Sales 2017-2028
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Voltage Translators by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Voltage Translators by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.2 Voltage Translators Segment by Type
2.2.1 Unidirectional Voltage Translators
2.2.2 Bidirectional Voltage Translators
2.2.3 Direction-Controlled Voltage Translators
2.3 Voltage Translators Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.2 Global Voltage Translators Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.3 Global Voltage Translators Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)
2.4 Voltage Translators Segment by Application
2.4.1 Mobile Phones
2.4.2 Computers
2.4.3 Video Equipments
2.4.4 Others
2.5 Voltage Translators Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Voltage Translators Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.2 Global Voltage Translators Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.3 Global Voltage Translators Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)
3 Global Voltage Translators by Company
3.1 Global Voltage Translators Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Voltage Translators Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)
3.1.2 Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.2 Global Voltage Translators Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.1 Global Voltage Translators Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.2 Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.3 Global Voltage Translators Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Voltage Translators Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Voltage Translators Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Voltage Translators Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 World Historic Review for Voltage Translators by Geographic Region
4.1 World Historic Voltage Translators Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.1 Global Voltage Translators Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.2 Global Voltage Translators Annual Revenue by Geographic Region
4.2 World Historic Voltage Translators Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.1 Global Voltage Translators Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.2 Global Voltage Translators Annual Revenue by Country/Region
4.3 Americas Voltage Translators Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Voltage Translators Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Voltage Translators Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales Growth
5 Americas
5.1 Americas Voltage Translators Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Voltage Translators Sales by Country (2017-2022)
5.1.2 Americas Voltage Translators Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
5.2 Americas Voltage Translators Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Voltage Translators Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Voltage Translators Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Voltage Translators Sales by Region (2017-2022)
6.1.2 APAC Voltage Translators Revenue by Region (2017-2022)
6.2 APAC Voltage Translators Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Voltage Translators Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 Europe
7.1 Europe Voltage Translators by Country
7.1.1 Europe Voltage Translators Sales by Country (2017-2022)
7.1.2 Europe Voltage Translators Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
7.2 Europe Voltage Translators Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Voltage Translators Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 Middle East & Africa
8.1 Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales by Country (2017-2022)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Voltage Translators
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Voltage Translators
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Voltage Translators
11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Voltage Translators Distributors
11.3 Voltage Translators Customer
12 World Forecast Review for Voltage Translators by Geographic Region
12.1 Global Voltage Translators Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Voltage Translators Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.1.2 Global Voltage Translators Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Voltage Translators Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Voltage Translators Forecast by Application
13 Key Players Analysis
13.1 Texas Instruments
13.1.1 Texas Instruments Company Information
13.1.2 Texas Instruments Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.1.3 Texas Instruments Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.1.4 Texas Instruments Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Texas Instruments Latest Developments
13.2 TOSHIBA
13.2.1 TOSHIBA Company Information
13.2.2 TOSHIBA Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.2.3 TOSHIBA Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.2.4 TOSHIBA Main Business Overview
13.2.5 TOSHIBA Latest Developments
13.3 NXP
13.3.1 NXP Company Information
13.3.2 NXP Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.3.3 NXP Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.3.4 NXP Main Business Overview
13.3.5 NXP Latest Developments
13.4 Renesas Electronics
13.4.1 Renesas Electronics Company Information
13.4.2 Renesas Electronics Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.4.3 Renesas Electronics Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.4.4 Renesas Electronics Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Renesas Electronics Latest Developments
13.5 Nexperia
13.5.1 Nexperia Company Information
13.5.2 Nexperia Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.5.3 Nexperia Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.5.4 Nexperia Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Nexperia Latest Developments
13.6 ON Semiconductor
13.6.1 ON Semiconductor Company Information
13.6.2 ON Semiconductor Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.6.3 ON Semiconductor Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.6.4 ON Semiconductor Main Business Overview
13.6.5 ON Semiconductor Latest Developments
13.7 Maxim Integrated
13.7.1 Maxim Integrated Company Information
13.7.2 Maxim Integrated Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.7.3 Maxim Integrated Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.7.4 Maxim Integrated Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Maxim Integrated Latest Developments
13.8 Analog Devices
13.8.1 Analog Devices Company Information
13.8.2 Analog Devices Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.8.3 Analog Devices Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.8.4 Analog Devices Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Analog Devices Latest Developments
13.9 STMicroelectronics
13.9.1 STMicroelectronics Company Information
13.9.2 STMicroelectronics Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.9.3 STMicroelectronics Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.9.4 STMicroelectronics Main Business Overview
13.9.5 STMicroelectronics Latest Developments
13.10 Dialog Semiconductor
13.10.1 Dialog Semiconductor Company Information
13.10.2 Dialog Semiconductor Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.10.3 Dialog Semiconductor Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.10.4 Dialog Semiconductor Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Dialog Semiconductor Latest Developments
13.11 Broadchip Technology
13.11.1 Broadchip Technology Company Information
13.11.2 Broadchip Technology Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.11.3 Broadchip Technology Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.11.4 Broadchip Technology Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Broadchip Technology Latest Developments
13.12 Diodes
13.12.1 Diodes Company Information
13.12.2 Diodes Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.12.3 Diodes Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.12.4 Diodes Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Diodes Latest Developments
13.13 Microchip Technology
13.13.1 Microchip Technology Company Information
13.13.2 Microchip Technology Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.13.3 Microchip Technology Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.13.4 Microchip Technology Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Microchip Technology Latest Developments
13.14 Lattice Semiconductor
13.14.1 Lattice Semiconductor Company Information
13.14.2 Lattice Semiconductor Voltage Translators Product Offered
13.14.3 Lattice Semiconductor Voltage Translators Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.14.4 Lattice Semiconductor Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Lattice Semiconductor Latest Developments
14 Research Findings and Conclusion
Table 1. Voltage Translators Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Voltage Translators Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Unidirectional Voltage Translators
Table 4. Major Players of Bidirectional Voltage Translators
Table 5. Major Players of Direction-Controlled Voltage Translators
Table 6. Global Voltage Translators Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 7. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 8. Global Voltage Translators Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)
Table 9. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 10. Global Voltage Translators Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 11. Global Voltage Translators Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 12. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 13. Global Voltage Translators Revenue by Application (2017-2022)
Table 14. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 15. Global Voltage Translators Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 16. Global Voltage Translators Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)
Table 17. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 18. Global Voltage Translators Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)
Table 19. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 20. Global Voltage Translators Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 21. Key Manufacturers Voltage Translators Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 22. Players Voltage Translators Products Offered
Table 23. Voltage Translators Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
Table 24. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 25. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 26. Global Voltage Translators Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 27. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 28. Global Voltage Translators Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 29. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 30. Global Voltage Translators Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 31. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 32. Global Voltage Translators Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 34. Americas Voltage Translators Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 35. Americas Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 36. Americas Voltage Translators Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 37. Americas Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 38. Americas Voltage Translators Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 39. Americas Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 40. Americas Voltage Translators Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 41. Americas Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 42. APAC Voltage Translators Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 43. APAC Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 44. APAC Voltage Translators Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 45. APAC Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 46. APAC Voltage Translators Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 47. APAC Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 48. APAC Voltage Translators Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 49. APAC Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 50. Europe Voltage Translators Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 51. Europe Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 52. Europe Voltage Translators Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 53. Europe Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 54. Europe Voltage Translators Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 55. Europe Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 56. Europe Voltage Translators Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 57. Europe Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 58. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 59. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 60. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 61. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 62. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 65. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 66. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Voltage Translators
Table 67. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Voltage Translators
Table 68. Key Industry Trends of Voltage Translators
Table 69. Voltage Translators Raw Material
Table 70. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 71. Voltage Translators Distributors List
Table 72. Voltage Translators Customer List
Table 73. Global Voltage Translators Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 74. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Forecast by Region
Table 75. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 76. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
Table 77. Americas Voltage Translators Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 78. Americas Voltage Translators Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 79. APAC Voltage Translators Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 80. APAC Voltage Translators Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 81. Europe Voltage Translators Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 82. Europe Voltage Translators Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 83. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 84. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 85. Global Voltage Translators Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 86. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 87. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 88. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 89. Global Voltage Translators Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 90. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 91. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 92. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 93. Texas Instruments Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. Texas Instruments Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 95. Texas Instruments Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 96. Texas Instruments Main Business
Table 97. Texas Instruments Latest Developments
Table 98. TOSHIBA Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. TOSHIBA Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 100. TOSHIBA Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 101. TOSHIBA Main Business
Table 102. TOSHIBA Latest Developments
Table 103. NXP Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. NXP Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 105. NXP Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 106. NXP Main Business
Table 107. NXP Latest Developments
Table 108. Renesas Electronics Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Renesas Electronics Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 110. Renesas Electronics Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 111. Renesas Electronics Main Business
Table 112. Renesas Electronics Latest Developments
Table 113. Nexperia Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. Nexperia Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 115. Nexperia Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 116. Nexperia Main Business
Table 117. Nexperia Latest Developments
Table 118. ON Semiconductor Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. ON Semiconductor Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 120. ON Semiconductor Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 121. ON Semiconductor Main Business
Table 122. ON Semiconductor Latest Developments
Table 123. Maxim Integrated Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. Maxim Integrated Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 125. Maxim Integrated Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 126. Maxim Integrated Main Business
Table 127. Maxim Integrated Latest Developments
Table 128. Analog Devices Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Analog Devices Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 130. Analog Devices Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 131. Analog Devices Main Business
Table 132. Analog Devices Latest Developments
Table 133. STMicroelectronics Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. STMicroelectronics Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 135. STMicroelectronics Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 136. STMicroelectronics Main Business
Table 137. STMicroelectronics Latest Developments
Table 138. Dialog Semiconductor Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 139. Dialog Semiconductor Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 140. Dialog Semiconductor Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 141. Dialog Semiconductor Main Business
Table 142. Dialog Semiconductor Latest Developments
Table 143. Broadchip Technology Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 144. Broadchip Technology Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 145. Broadchip Technology Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 146. Broadchip Technology Main Business
Table 147. Broadchip Technology Latest Developments
Table 148. Diodes Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 149. Diodes Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 150. Diodes Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 151. Diodes Main Business
Table 152. Diodes Latest Developments
Table 153. Microchip Technology Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 154. Microchip Technology Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 155. Microchip Technology Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 156. Microchip Technology Main Business
Table 157. Microchip Technology Latest Developments
Table 158. Lattice Semiconductor Basic Information, Voltage Translators Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 159. Lattice Semiconductor Voltage Translators Product Offered
Table 160. Lattice Semiconductor Voltage Translators Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 161. Lattice Semiconductor Main Business
Table 162. Lattice Semiconductor Latest Developments
List of Figures
Figure 1. Picture of Voltage Translators
Figure 2. Voltage Translators Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Voltage Translators Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Voltage Translators Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Unidirectional Voltage Translators
Figure 10. Product Picture of Bidirectional Voltage Translators
Figure 11. Product Picture of Direction-Controlled Voltage Translators
Figure 12. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Type in 2021
Figure 13. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Figure 14. Voltage Translators Consumed in Mobile Phones
Figure 15. Global Voltage Translators Market: Mobile Phones (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 16. Voltage Translators Consumed in Computers
Figure 17. Global Voltage Translators Market: Computers (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 18. Voltage Translators Consumed in Video Equipments
Figure 19. Global Voltage Translators Market: Video Equipments (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 20. Voltage Translators Consumed in Others
Figure 21. Global Voltage Translators Market: Others (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 22. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Figure 23. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021
Figure 24. Voltage Translators Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)
Figure 25. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021
Figure 26. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Figure 27. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021
Figure 28. Global Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Figure 29. Global Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021
Figure 30. Americas Voltage Translators Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 31. Americas Voltage Translators Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 32. APAC Voltage Translators Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 33. APAC Voltage Translators Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 34. Europe Voltage Translators Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 35. Europe Voltage Translators Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 36. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 38. Americas Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 39. Americas Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 40. United States Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 41. Canada Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 42. Mexico Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 43. Brazil Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 44. APAC Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Region in 2021
Figure 45. APAC Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021
Figure 46. China Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 47. Japan Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 48. South Korea Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 49. Southeast Asia Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 50. India Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 51. Australia Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. Europe Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 53. Europe Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 54. Germany Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 55. France Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 56. UK Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 57. Italy Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 58. Russia Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 59. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 60. Middle East & Africa Voltage Translators Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 61. Egypt Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 62. South Africa Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 63. Israel Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 64. Turkey Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 65. GCC Country Voltage Translators Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 66. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Voltage Translators in 2021
Figure 67. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Voltage Translators
Figure 68. Industry Chain Structure of Voltage Translators
Figure 69. Channels of Distribution
Figure 70. Distributors Profiles
Energy meters are a typical instrument to measure the amount of electricity or energy consumed by a user. It has been traditionally present in the market with the dominant types being the electromagnetic and static ones. However the market is steadily moving towards a newer generation meters which include smart and digital meters. Players in the market are rapidly involving research and developmen...
High growth and development of the power sector in India is stimulating the demand for transformers. The initiatives undertaken by the Government of India is providing ample opportunities to the players in the industry to grow. The report begins with an introduction to the transformers market with an overview of the structure of the transmission segment. The market overview section discusses the ...
Power capacitors form a small part of the electrical equipment industry in India. Their use is indispensable in the energy efficient systems as it is helps to reduce the overall power factor (PF) of the system. It is a cheaper product as compared to the other electrical equipments and with growing energy efficiency needs, its use and demand is rising rapidly. A cumulative growth in the Indian powe...