Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report

Semiconductor and Electronics

Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Market Growth 2022-2028

  • LP 4820211
  • 104 Pages
  • February 2022
  • Semiconductor and Electronics
Download Sample    Get Discount   
 
As the global economy mends, the 2021 growth of LED Energy Saving Lamps will have significant change from previous year. According to our (LP Information) latest study, the global LED Energy Saving Lamps market size is USD million in 2022 from USD million in 2021, with a change of % between 2021 and 2022. The global LED Energy Saving Lamps market size will reach USD million in 2028, growing at a CAGR of % over the analysis period.

The United States LED Energy Saving Lamps market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global LED Energy Saving Lamps market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.

Global main LED Energy Saving Lamps players cover Philips Lighting, Osram, OPPLE Lighting, and GE Lighting, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of LED Energy Saving Lamps market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.

Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6

LED Energy Saving Tubes

LED Energy Saving Lamps

Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.

Commerical Use

Residential Use

This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.

Americas

United States

Canada

Mexico

Brazil

APAC

China

Japan

Korea

Southeast Asia

India

Australia

Europe

Germany

France

UK

Italy

Russia

Middle East & Africa

Egypt

South Africa

Israel

Turkey

GCC Countries

The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include

Philips Lighting

Osram

OPPLE Lighting

GE Lighting

Panasonic

NVC Lighting Technology

Sharp

Cree

Yankon Lighting

Shanghai Feilo Acoustics

FSL

PAK

MLS

Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic

1 Scope of the Report

1.1 Market Introduction

1.2 Years Considered

1.3 Research Objectives

1.4 Market Research Methodology

1.5 Research Process and Data Source

1.6 Economic Indicators

1.7 Currency Considered

2 Executive Summary

2.1 World Market Overview

2.1.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Sales 2017-2028

2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for LED Energy Saving Lamps by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for LED Energy Saving Lamps by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.2 LED Energy Saving Lamps Segment by Type

2.2.1 LED Energy Saving Tubes

2.2.2 LED Energy Saving Lamps

2.3 LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type

2.3.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.2 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.3 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)

2.4 LED Energy Saving Lamps Segment by Application

2.4.1 Commerical Use

2.4.2 Residential Use

2.5 LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application

2.5.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.2 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.3 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)

3 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps by Company

3.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Breakdown Data by Company

3.1.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)

3.1.2 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.2 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.2 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.3 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sale Price by Company

3.4 Key Manufacturers LED Energy Saving Lamps Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type

3.4.1 Key Manufacturers LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Location Distribution

3.4.2 Players LED Energy Saving Lamps Products Offered

3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis

3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis

3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants

3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

4 World Historic Review for LED Energy Saving Lamps by Geographic Region

4.1 World Historic LED Energy Saving Lamps Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.2 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Revenue by Geographic Region

4.2 World Historic LED Energy Saving Lamps Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.2 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Revenue by Country/Region

4.3 Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Growth

4.4 APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Growth

4.5 Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Growth

4.6 Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Growth

5 Americas

5.1 Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Country

5.1.1 Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Country (2017-2022)

5.1.2 Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

5.2 Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type

5.3 Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application

5.4 United States

5.5 Canada

5.6 Mexico

5.7 Brazil

6 APAC

6.1 APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Region

6.1.1 APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Region (2017-2022)

6.1.2 APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Region (2017-2022)

6.2 APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type

6.3 APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application

6.4 China

6.5 Japan

6.6 South Korea

6.7 Southeast Asia

6.8 India

6.9 Australia

6.10 China Taiwan

7 Europe

7.1 Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps by Country

7.1.1 Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Country (2017-2022)

7.1.2 Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

7.2 Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type

7.3 Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application

7.4 Germany

7.5 France

7.6 UK

7.7 Italy

7.8 Russia

8 Middle East & Africa

8.1 Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps by Country

8.1.1 Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Country (2017-2022)

8.1.2 Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

8.2 Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type

8.3 Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application

8.4 Egypt

8.5 South Africa

8.6 Israel

8.7 Turkey

8.8 GCC Countries

9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends

9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities

9.2 Market Challenges & Risks

9.3 Industry Trends

10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis

10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers

10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of LED Energy Saving Lamps

10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of LED Energy Saving Lamps

10.4 Industry Chain Structure of LED Energy Saving Lamps

11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer

11.1 Sales Channel

11.1.1 Direct Channels

11.1.2 Indirect Channels

11.2 LED Energy Saving Lamps Distributors

11.3 LED Energy Saving Lamps Customer

12 World Forecast Review for LED Energy Saving Lamps by Geographic Region

12.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Market Size Forecast by Region

12.1.1 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.1.2 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.2 Americas Forecast by Country

12.3 APAC Forecast by Region

12.4 Europe Forecast by Country

12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country

12.6 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Forecast by Type

12.7 Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Forecast by Application

13 Key Players Analysis

13.1 Philips Lighting

13.1.1 Philips Lighting Company Information

13.1.2 Philips Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.1.3 Philips Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.1.4 Philips Lighting Main Business Overview

13.1.5 Philips Lighting Latest Developments

13.2 Osram

13.2.1 Osram Company Information

13.2.2 Osram LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.2.3 Osram LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.2.4 Osram Main Business Overview

13.2.5 Osram Latest Developments

13.3 OPPLE Lighting

13.3.1 OPPLE Lighting Company Information

13.3.2 OPPLE Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.3.3 OPPLE Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.3.4 OPPLE Lighting Main Business Overview

13.3.5 OPPLE Lighting Latest Developments

13.4 GE Lighting

13.4.1 GE Lighting Company Information

13.4.2 GE Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.4.3 GE Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.4.4 GE Lighting Main Business Overview

13.4.5 GE Lighting Latest Developments

13.5 Panasonic

13.5.1 Panasonic Company Information

13.5.2 Panasonic LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.5.3 Panasonic LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.5.4 Panasonic Main Business Overview

13.5.5 Panasonic Latest Developments

13.6 NVC Lighting Technology

13.6.1 NVC Lighting Technology Company Information

13.6.2 NVC Lighting Technology LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.6.3 NVC Lighting Technology LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.6.4 NVC Lighting Technology Main Business Overview

13.6.5 NVC Lighting Technology Latest Developments

13.7 Sharp

13.7.1 Sharp Company Information

13.7.2 Sharp LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.7.3 Sharp LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.7.4 Sharp Main Business Overview

13.7.5 Sharp Latest Developments

13.8 Cree

13.8.1 Cree Company Information

13.8.2 Cree LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.8.3 Cree LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.8.4 Cree Main Business Overview

13.8.5 Cree Latest Developments

13.9 Yankon Lighting

13.9.1 Yankon Lighting Company Information

13.9.2 Yankon Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.9.3 Yankon Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.9.4 Yankon Lighting Main Business Overview

13.9.5 Yankon Lighting Latest Developments

13.10 Shanghai Feilo Acoustics

13.10.1 Shanghai Feilo Acoustics Company Information

13.10.2 Shanghai Feilo Acoustics LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.10.3 Shanghai Feilo Acoustics LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.10.4 Shanghai Feilo Acoustics Main Business Overview

13.10.5 Shanghai Feilo Acoustics Latest Developments

13.11 FSL

13.11.1 FSL Company Information

13.11.2 FSL LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.11.3 FSL LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.11.4 FSL Main Business Overview

13.11.5 FSL Latest Developments

13.12 PAK

13.12.1 PAK Company Information

13.12.2 PAK LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.12.3 PAK LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.12.4 PAK Main Business Overview

13.12.5 PAK Latest Developments

13.13 MLS

13.13.1 MLS Company Information

13.13.2 MLS LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.13.3 MLS LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.13.4 MLS Main Business Overview

13.13.5 MLS Latest Developments

13.14 Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic

13.14.1 Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic Company Information

13.14.2 Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

13.14.3 Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.14.4 Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic Main Business Overview

13.14.5 Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic Latest Developments

14 Research Findings and Conclusion

List of Tables

Table 1. LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 2. LED Energy Saving Lamps Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 3. Major Players of LED Energy Saving Tubes

Table 4. Major Players of LED Energy Saving Lamps

Table 5. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 6. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 7. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)

Table 8. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 9. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 10. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 11. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 12. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Application (2017-2022)

Table 13. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 14. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 15. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)

Table 16. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 17. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)

Table 18. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 19. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 20. Key Manufacturers LED Energy Saving Lamps Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area

Table 21. Players LED Energy Saving Lamps Products Offered

Table 22. LED Energy Saving Lamps Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants

Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

Table 25. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 26. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 27. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 28. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 29. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 30. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 31. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 32. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 33. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 34. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 35. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 36. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 37. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 38. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 39. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 40. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 41. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 42. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 43. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 44. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 45. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 46. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 47. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 48. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 49. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 50. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 51. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 52. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 53. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 54. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 55. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 56. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 57. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 58. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 59. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 60. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 61. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 62. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 63. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 64. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 65. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of LED Energy Saving Lamps

Table 66. Key Market Challenges & Risks of LED Energy Saving Lamps

Table 67. Key Industry Trends of LED Energy Saving Lamps

Table 68. LED Energy Saving Lamps Raw Material

Table 69. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials

Table 70. LED Energy Saving Lamps Distributors List

Table 71. LED Energy Saving Lamps Customer List

Table 72. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 73. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Forecast by Region

Table 74. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 75. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

Table 76. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 77. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 78. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 79. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 80. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 81. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 82. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 83. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 84. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 85. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 86. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 87. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 88. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 89. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 90. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 91. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 92. Philips Lighting Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 93. Philips Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 94. Philips Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 95. Philips Lighting Main Business

Table 96. Philips Lighting Latest Developments

Table 97. Osram Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 98. Osram LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 99. Osram LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 100. Osram Main Business

Table 101. Osram Latest Developments

Table 102. OPPLE Lighting Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 103. OPPLE Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 104. OPPLE Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 105. OPPLE Lighting Main Business

Table 106. OPPLE Lighting Latest Developments

Table 107. GE Lighting Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 108. GE Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 109. GE Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 110. GE Lighting Main Business

Table 111. GE Lighting Latest Developments

Table 112. Panasonic Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 113. Panasonic LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 114. Panasonic LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 115. Panasonic Main Business

Table 116. Panasonic Latest Developments

Table 117. NVC Lighting Technology Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 118. NVC Lighting Technology LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 119. NVC Lighting Technology LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 120. NVC Lighting Technology Main Business

Table 121. NVC Lighting Technology Latest Developments

Table 122. Sharp Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 123. Sharp LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 124. Sharp LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 125. Sharp Main Business

Table 126. Sharp Latest Developments

Table 127. Cree Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 128. Cree LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 129. Cree LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 130. Cree Main Business

Table 131. Cree Latest Developments

Table 132. Yankon Lighting Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 133. Yankon Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 134. Yankon Lighting LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 135. Yankon Lighting Main Business

Table 136. Yankon Lighting Latest Developments

Table 137. Shanghai Feilo Acoustics Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 138. Shanghai Feilo Acoustics LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 139. Shanghai Feilo Acoustics LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 140. Shanghai Feilo Acoustics Main Business

Table 141. Shanghai Feilo Acoustics Latest Developments

Table 142. FSL Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 143. FSL LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 144. FSL LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 145. FSL Main Business

Table 146. FSL Latest Developments

Table 147. PAK Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 148. PAK LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 149. PAK LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 150. PAK Main Business

Table 151. PAK Latest Developments

Table 152. MLS Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 153. MLS LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 154. MLS LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 155. MLS Main Business

Table 156. MLS Latest Developments

Table 157. Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic Basic Information, LED Energy Saving Lamps Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 158. Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic LED Energy Saving Lamps Product Offered

Table 159. Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 160. Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic Main Business

Table 161. Dongguan Kingsun Optoelectronic Latest Developments

List of Figures

Figure 1. Picture of LED Energy Saving Lamps

Figure 2. LED Energy Saving Lamps Report Years Considered

Figure 3. Research Objectives

Figure 4. Research Methodology

Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source

Figure 6. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)

Figure 7. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)

Figure 8. LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Figure 9. Product Picture of LED Energy Saving Tubes

Figure 10. Product Picture of LED Energy Saving Lamps

Figure 11. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Type in 2021

Figure 12. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Figure 13. LED Energy Saving Lamps Consumed in Commerical Use

Figure 14. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Market: Commerical Use (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 15. LED Energy Saving Lamps Consumed in Residential Use

Figure 16. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Market: Residential Use (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 17. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Figure 18. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021

Figure 19. LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)

Figure 20. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021

Figure 21. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Figure 22. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021

Figure 23. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Figure 24. Global LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021

Figure 25. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 26. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 27. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 28. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 29. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 30. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 31. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 32. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 33. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 34. Americas LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 35. United States LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 36. Canada LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 37. Mexico LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 38. Brazil LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 39. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Region in 2021

Figure 40. APAC LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021

Figure 41. China LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 42. Japan LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 43. South Korea LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 44. Southeast Asia LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 45. India LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 46. Australia LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 47. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 48. Europe LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 49. Germany LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 50. France LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 51. UK LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 52. Italy LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 53. Russia LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 54. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 55. Middle East & Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 56. Egypt LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 57. South Africa LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 58. Israel LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 59. Turkey LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 60. GCC Country LED Energy Saving Lamps Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 61. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of LED Energy Saving Lamps in 2021

Figure 62. Manufacturing Process Analysis of LED Energy Saving Lamps

Figure 63. Industry Chain Structure of LED Energy Saving Lamps

Figure 64. Channels of Distribution

Figure 65. Distributors Profiles

 
Purchase Options

* Taxes/Fees, If applicable will be
added during checkout. All prices in USD.

Need More Information

Contact Us

+ 1-888-961-4454

Drop Us an email at

help@bigmarketresearch.com

Similar Reports

Energy Meters Market in India 2011

Energy meters are a typical instrument to measure the amount of electricity or energy consumed by a user. It has been traditionally present in the market with the dominant types being the electromagnetic and static ones. However the market is steadily moving towards a newer generation meters which include smart and digital meters. Players in the market are rapidly involving research and developmen...

  • Publish Date: January 5, 2011
  • $950
Transformers Market in India 2011

High growth and development of the power sector in India is stimulating the demand for transformers. The initiatives undertaken by the Government of India is providing ample opportunities to the players in the industry to grow. The report begins with an introduction to the transformers market with an overview of the structure of the transmission segment. The market overview section discusses the ...

  • Publish Date: January 5, 2011
  • $950
Power Capacitors Market in India 2011

Power capacitors form a small part of the electrical equipment industry in India. Their use is indispensable in the energy efficient systems as it is helps to reduce the overall power factor (PF) of the system. It is a cheaper product as compared to the other electrical equipments and with growing energy efficiency needs, its use and demand is rising rapidly. A cumulative growth in the Indian powe...

  • Publish Date: January 12, 2011
  • $950