Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report

Food and Beverages

Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Market Growth 2022-2028

  • LP 4799279
  • 103 Pages
  • January 2022
  • Food and Beverages
Download Sample    Get Discount   
 
As the global economy mends, the 2021 growth of Freshly-Crafted Beer will have significant change from previous year. According to our (LP Information) latest study, the global Freshly-Crafted Beer market size is USD million in 2022 from USD million in 2021, with a change of % between 2021 and 2022. The global Freshly-Crafted Beer market size will reach USD million in 2028, growing at a CAGR of % over the analysis period.

The United States Freshly-Crafted Beer market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Freshly-Crafted Beer market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.

Global main Freshly-Crafted Beer players cover Budweiser, Yuengling, The Boston Beer, and New Belgium Brewing, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Freshly-Crafted Beer market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.

Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6

Lager

Ale

Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.

Online Sales

Offline Sales

This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.

Americas

United States

Canada

Mexico

Brazil

APAC

China

Japan

Korea

Southeast Asia

India

Australia

Europe

Germany

France

UK

Italy

Russia

Middle East & Africa

Egypt

South Africa

Israel

Turkey

GCC Countries

The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include

Budweiser

Yuengling

The Boston Beer

New Belgium Brewing

Gambrinus

Lagunitas

Bell’s Brewery

Deschutes

Stone Brewery

Firestone Walker Brewing

Brooklyn Brewery

Dogfish Head Craft Brewery

Founders Brewing

SweetWater Brewing

1 Scope of the Report

1.1 Market Introduction

1.2 Years Considered

1.3 Research Objectives

1.4 Market Research Methodology

1.5 Research Process and Data Source

1.6 Economic Indicators

1.7 Currency Considered

2 Executive Summary

2.1 World Market Overview

2.1.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Sales 2017-2028

2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Freshly-Crafted Beer by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Freshly-Crafted Beer by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.2 Freshly-Crafted Beer Segment by Type

2.2.1 Lager

2.2.2 Ale

2.3 Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type

2.3.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.2 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.3 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)

2.4 Freshly-Crafted Beer Segment by Application

2.4.1 Online Sales

2.4.2 Offline Sales

2.5 Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application

2.5.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.2 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.3 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)

3 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer by Company

3.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Breakdown Data by Company

3.1.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)

3.1.2 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.2 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.2 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.3 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sale Price by Company

3.4 Key Manufacturers Freshly-Crafted Beer Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type

3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Location Distribution

3.4.2 Players Freshly-Crafted Beer Products Offered

3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis

3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis

3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants

3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

4 World Historic Review for Freshly-Crafted Beer by Geographic Region

4.1 World Historic Freshly-Crafted Beer Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.2 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Revenue by Geographic Region

4.2 World Historic Freshly-Crafted Beer Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.2 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Revenue by Country/Region

4.3 Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Growth

4.4 APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Growth

4.5 Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Growth

4.6 Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Growth

5 Americas

5.1 Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Country

5.1.1 Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Country (2017-2022)

5.1.2 Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

5.2 Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type

5.3 Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application

5.4 United States

5.5 Canada

5.6 Mexico

5.7 Brazil

6 APAC

6.1 APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Region

6.1.1 APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Region (2017-2022)

6.1.2 APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Region (2017-2022)

6.2 APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type

6.3 APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application

6.4 China

6.5 Japan

6.6 South Korea

6.7 Southeast Asia

6.8 India

6.9 Australia

6.10 China Taiwan

7 Europe

7.1 Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer by Country

7.1.1 Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Country (2017-2022)

7.1.2 Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

7.2 Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type

7.3 Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application

7.4 Germany

7.5 France

7.6 UK

7.7 Italy

7.8 Russia

8 Middle East & Africa

8.1 Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer by Country

8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Country (2017-2022)

8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

8.2 Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type

8.3 Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application

8.4 Egypt

8.5 South Africa

8.6 Israel

8.7 Turkey

8.8 GCC Countries

9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends

9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities

9.2 Market Challenges & Risks

9.3 Industry Trends

10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis

10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers

10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Freshly-Crafted Beer

10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Freshly-Crafted Beer

10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Freshly-Crafted Beer

11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer

11.1 Sales Channel

11.1.1 Direct Channels

11.1.2 Indirect Channels

11.2 Freshly-Crafted Beer Distributors

11.3 Freshly-Crafted Beer Customer

12 World Forecast Review for Freshly-Crafted Beer by Geographic Region

12.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Market Size Forecast by Region

12.1.1 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.1.2 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.2 Americas Forecast by Country

12.3 APAC Forecast by Region

12.4 Europe Forecast by Country

12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country

12.6 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Forecast by Type

12.7 Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Forecast by Application

13 Key Players Analysis

13.1 Budweiser

13.1.1 Budweiser Company Information

13.1.2 Budweiser Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.1.3 Budweiser Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.1.4 Budweiser Main Business Overview

13.1.5 Budweiser Latest Developments

13.2 Yuengling

13.2.1 Yuengling Company Information

13.2.2 Yuengling Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.2.3 Yuengling Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.2.4 Yuengling Main Business Overview

13.2.5 Yuengling Latest Developments

13.3 The Boston Beer

13.3.1 The Boston Beer Company Information

13.3.2 The Boston Beer Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.3.3 The Boston Beer Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.3.4 The Boston Beer Main Business Overview

13.3.5 The Boston Beer Latest Developments

13.4 New Belgium Brewing

13.4.1 New Belgium Brewing Company Information

13.4.2 New Belgium Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.4.3 New Belgium Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.4.4 New Belgium Brewing Main Business Overview

13.4.5 New Belgium Brewing Latest Developments

13.5 Gambrinus

13.5.1 Gambrinus Company Information

13.5.2 Gambrinus Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.5.3 Gambrinus Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.5.4 Gambrinus Main Business Overview

13.5.5 Gambrinus Latest Developments

13.6 Lagunitas

13.6.1 Lagunitas Company Information

13.6.2 Lagunitas Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.6.3 Lagunitas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.6.4 Lagunitas Main Business Overview

13.6.5 Lagunitas Latest Developments

13.7 Bell’s Brewery

13.7.1 Bell’s Brewery Company Information

13.7.2 Bell’s Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.7.3 Bell’s Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.7.4 Bell’s Brewery Main Business Overview

13.7.5 Bell’s Brewery Latest Developments

13.8 Deschutes

13.8.1 Deschutes Company Information

13.8.2 Deschutes Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.8.3 Deschutes Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.8.4 Deschutes Main Business Overview

13.8.5 Deschutes Latest Developments

13.9 Stone Brewery

13.9.1 Stone Brewery Company Information

13.9.2 Stone Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.9.3 Stone Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.9.4 Stone Brewery Main Business Overview

13.9.5 Stone Brewery Latest Developments

13.10 Firestone Walker Brewing

13.10.1 Firestone Walker Brewing Company Information

13.10.2 Firestone Walker Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.10.3 Firestone Walker Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.10.4 Firestone Walker Brewing Main Business Overview

13.10.5 Firestone Walker Brewing Latest Developments

13.11 Brooklyn Brewery

13.11.1 Brooklyn Brewery Company Information

13.11.2 Brooklyn Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.11.3 Brooklyn Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.11.4 Brooklyn Brewery Main Business Overview

13.11.5 Brooklyn Brewery Latest Developments

13.12 Dogfish Head Craft Brewery

13.12.1 Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Company Information

13.12.2 Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.12.3 Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.12.4 Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Main Business Overview

13.12.5 Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Latest Developments

13.13 Founders Brewing

13.13.1 Founders Brewing Company Information

13.13.2 Founders Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.13.3 Founders Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.13.4 Founders Brewing Main Business Overview

13.13.5 Founders Brewing Latest Developments

13.14 SweetWater Brewing

13.14.1 SweetWater Brewing Company Information

13.14.2 SweetWater Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

13.14.3 SweetWater Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.14.4 SweetWater Brewing Main Business Overview

13.14.5 SweetWater Brewing Latest Developments

14 Research Findings and Conclusion

List of Tables

Table 1. Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 2. Freshly-Crafted Beer Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 3. Major Players of Lager

Table 4. Major Players of Ale

Table 5. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 6. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 7. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)

Table 8. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 9. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (USD/MT)

Table 10. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 11. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 12. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Application (2017-2022)

Table 13. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 14. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (USD/MT)

Table 15. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K MT)

Table 16. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 17. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)

Table 18. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 19. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (USD/MT)

Table 20. Key Manufacturers Freshly-Crafted Beer Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area

Table 21. Players Freshly-Crafted Beer Products Offered

Table 22. Freshly-Crafted Beer Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants

Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

Table 25. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 26. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 27. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 28. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 29. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 30. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 31. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 32. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 33. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 34. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 35. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 36. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 37. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 38. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 39. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 40. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 41. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 42. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 43. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 44. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 45. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 46. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 47. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 48. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 49. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 50. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 51. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 52. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 53. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 54. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 55. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 56. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 57. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 58. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 59. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 60. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 61. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 62. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 63. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Table 64. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 65. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Freshly-Crafted Beer

Table 66. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Freshly-Crafted Beer

Table 67. Key Industry Trends of Freshly-Crafted Beer

Table 68. Freshly-Crafted Beer Raw Material

Table 69. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials

Table 70. Freshly-Crafted Beer Distributors List

Table 71. Freshly-Crafted Beer Customer List

Table 72. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K MT)

Table 73. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Forecast by Region

Table 74. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 75. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

Table 76. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K MT)

Table 77. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 78. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K MT)

Table 79. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 80. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K MT)

Table 81. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 82. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K MT)

Table 83. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 84. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K MT)

Table 85. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 86. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 87. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 88. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K MT)

Table 89. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 90. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 91. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 92. Budweiser Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 93. Budweiser Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 94. Budweiser Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 95. Budweiser Main Business

Table 96. Budweiser Latest Developments

Table 97. Yuengling Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 98. Yuengling Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 99. Yuengling Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 100. Yuengling Main Business

Table 101. Yuengling Latest Developments

Table 102. The Boston Beer Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 103. The Boston Beer Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 104. The Boston Beer Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 105. The Boston Beer Main Business

Table 106. The Boston Beer Latest Developments

Table 107. New Belgium Brewing Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 108. New Belgium Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 109. New Belgium Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 110. New Belgium Brewing Main Business

Table 111. New Belgium Brewing Latest Developments

Table 112. Gambrinus Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 113. Gambrinus Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 114. Gambrinus Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 115. Gambrinus Main Business

Table 116. Gambrinus Latest Developments

Table 117. Lagunitas Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 118. Lagunitas Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 119. Lagunitas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 120. Lagunitas Main Business

Table 121. Lagunitas Latest Developments

Table 122. Bell’s Brewery Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 123. Bell’s Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 124. Bell’s Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 125. Bell’s Brewery Main Business

Table 126. Bell’s Brewery Latest Developments

Table 127. Deschutes Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 128. Deschutes Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 129. Deschutes Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 130. Deschutes Main Business

Table 131. Deschutes Latest Developments

Table 132. Stone Brewery Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 133. Stone Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 134. Stone Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 135. Stone Brewery Main Business

Table 136. Stone Brewery Latest Developments

Table 137. Firestone Walker Brewing Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 138. Firestone Walker Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 139. Firestone Walker Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 140. Firestone Walker Brewing Main Business

Table 141. Firestone Walker Brewing Latest Developments

Table 142. Brooklyn Brewery Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 143. Brooklyn Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 144. Brooklyn Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 145. Brooklyn Brewery Main Business

Table 146. Brooklyn Brewery Latest Developments

Table 147. Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 148. Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 149. Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 150. Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Main Business

Table 151. Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Latest Developments

Table 152. Founders Brewing Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 153. Founders Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 154. Founders Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 155. Founders Brewing Main Business

Table 156. Founders Brewing Latest Developments

Table 157. SweetWater Brewing Basic Information, Freshly-Crafted Beer Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 158. SweetWater Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Product Offered

Table 159. SweetWater Brewing Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 160. SweetWater Brewing Main Business

Table 161. SweetWater Brewing Latest Developments

List of Figures

Figure 1. Picture of Freshly-Crafted Beer

Figure 2. Freshly-Crafted Beer Report Years Considered

Figure 3. Research Objectives

Figure 4. Research Methodology

Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source

Figure 6. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K MT)

Figure 7. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)

Figure 8. Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Figure 9. Product Picture of Lager

Figure 10. Product Picture of Ale

Figure 11. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Type in 2021

Figure 12. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Figure 13. Freshly-Crafted Beer Consumed in Online Sales

Figure 14. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Market: Online Sales (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Figure 15. Freshly-Crafted Beer Consumed in Offline Sales

Figure 16. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Market: Offline Sales (2017-2022) & (K MT)

Figure 17. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Figure 18. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021

Figure 19. Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)

Figure 20. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021

Figure 21. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Figure 22. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021

Figure 23. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Figure 24. Global Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021

Figure 25. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales 2017-2022 (K MT)

Figure 26. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 27. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales 2017-2022 (K MT)

Figure 28. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 29. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales 2017-2022 (K MT)

Figure 30. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 31. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales 2017-2022 (K MT)

Figure 32. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 33. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 34. Americas Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 35. United States Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 36. Canada Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 37. Mexico Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 38. Brazil Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 39. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Region in 2021

Figure 40. APAC Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021

Figure 41. China Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 42. Japan Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 43. South Korea Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 44. Southeast Asia Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 45. India Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 46. Australia Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 47. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 48. Europe Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 49. Germany Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 50. France Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 51. UK Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 52. Italy Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 53. Russia Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 54. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 55. Middle East & Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 56. Egypt Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 57. South Africa Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 58. Israel Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 59. Turkey Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 60. GCC Country Freshly-Crafted Beer Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 61. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Freshly-Crafted Beer in 2021

Figure 62. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Freshly-Crafted Beer

Figure 63. Industry Chain Structure of Freshly-Crafted Beer

Figure 64. Channels of Distribution

Figure 65. Distributors Profiles

 
Purchase Options

* Taxes/Fees, If applicable will be
added during checkout. All prices in USD.

Need More Information

Contact Us

+ 1-888-961-4454

Drop Us an email at

help@bigmarketresearch.com

Similar Reports

Risk Evaluation of China's Beer Industry 2014-2019

Driven by improving living standards of people and a fast-growing macro-economy, China has remained the largest beer-consuming country worldwide for the 12th consecutive year since 2003, and the largest beer-producing nation globally in the past years. This report focuses on systematic evaluation and analysis of Internal Risks (arising within the industry development itself) and External Risks (ar...

  • Publish Date: November 26, 2014
  • $800
Global Protein-based Fat Replacers Market 2012- 2022

Summary Based on products type, the report describes major products type share of regional market. Products mentioned as follows: By Type Microparticulated Protein Modified Whey Protein Concentrate Others Based on region, the report describes major regions market by vendor, products and application. Regions mentioned as follows: North America Europe Asia RoW Based on application, the repor...

  • Publish Date: March 1, 2017
  • $840
Global Oat Protein Market Research 2011- 2022

Summary The global Oat Protein market is estimated to reach 1.4 K MT in 2017. The objective of report is to define, segment, and project the market on the basis of type, application, and region, and to describe the content about the factors influencing market dynamics, policy, economic, technology and market entry etc. Based on products type, the report describes major products type share of regio...

  • Publish Date: April 15, 2017
  • $840